Woodford County 4-H Fair results are in

Staff Writer
Woodford Times
Natalie Bradshaw, 12, of Germantown Hills took home a blue ribbon for her dried flower arrangement. She is a member of the Riverview 4-H Club.

2010 Woodford County Award Winners and State Fair Delegates

The Woodford County 4-H Fair was held on July 20 through July 22, 2010, at the Farm Bureau Park in Eureka, Illinois. 4-H members successfully exhibited a variety of projects at the fair again this year. Each 4-H member brings his or her project to the 4-H Fair to be interview judged. During the interview the member tells how the project was made, what problems he/she might have had in completing the project and what things they might change in preparing another exhibit. The 4-Her also has the opportunity to ask the judge questions on how to improve their project. The judges have expertise and experience in the project area they are judging.  

    After projects are awarded a blue, red, or white rating, judges review them and choose those which excel. Many 4-Hers receive plaques to recognize the highest standard in a given project area. The following 4-H members were named Award Winners:

Beef:

Junior Beef Showmanship, Sydney Billimack; Senior Beef Showmanship, Katie Krumholz; Champion All Other Breeds Heifer, Katie Krumholz; Champion Angus Heifer, Abe Henkel; Champion Hereford Heifer, Katie Krumholz; Champion Belted Galloway Heifer, Ryan Fogle; Champion Premiere Steer, Jonathon Geier; Champion Cow/Calf, Nathan Knoblauch; Champion Crossbred Steer, Wyatt Reeser; Champion Hereford Steer, Clayton Kiesewetter; Champion Hereford Heifer, Katie Krumholz, Champion Pair of Heifers, Katie Krumholz; Champion Shorthorn Heifer, Ben Mickna; Grand Champion Heifer, Katie Krumholz; Grand Champion Steer, Wyatt Reeser; Reserve Grand Champion Heifer, Katie Krumholz; Reserve Grand Champion Steer, Clayton Kiesewetter; Top Rate of Gain Steer, Jonathan Geier.

Dairy:

Best Udder, Larae Zimmerman; Champion Holstein, Larae Zimmerman;  Champion Jersey, McKenzie Funk; Dairy Showmanship, Larae Zimmerman; Reserve Dairy Showmanship, McKenzie Funk; Supreme Champion Dairy Cow, Larae Zimmerman; Supreme Champion Heifer, McKenzie Funk.

Sheep:

Champion Sheep Lead, Whitney Remmert; Grand Champion Commercial Ewe, Matthew Wood;  Grand Champion Market Lamb, Brandon Schrock; Grand Champion Purebred Ewe, Clint McClure; Grand Champion Purebred Flock, Clint McClure; Grand Champion Purebred Ram Lamb, Ross Hettinger;  Phillip Pannier Memorial Shepherd, Karly Pannier; Reserve Grand Champion Commercial Ewe, Nathan Wood; Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb, Grace Knepp;  Reserve Grand Champion Purebred Ewe, Amanda Wright;  Reserve Grand Champion Ram Lamb, Brooke Remmert;  Advanced Sheep Showmanship,  Brandon Schrock; Intermediate Sheep Showmanship, Chloe Thacker;  Junior Sheep Showmanship, Codee McClure; Senior Sheep Showmanship, Clint McClure.

Goats:

 Champion Dairy Wether, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Dairy/Miniature Junior Showmanship, Abe Henkel; Champion Dairy/Miniature Senior Showmanship, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Market Wether, Jessica Mora-Nieto; Champion Meat Junior Showmanship, Mikayla Montgomery; Champion Meat Senior Showmanship, Roxi Pascente; Champion Miniature Wether, Nathan Schertz; Champion Miniature Doe, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Working Goat, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Goat Herdsman, Jaycie Schertz; Grand Champion Senior Dairy Doe, Abe Henkel; Grand Champion Senior Meat Doe, Roxi Pascente; Grand Champion Junior Dairy Doe, Abe Henkel; Grand Champion Junior Meat Doe, Mikayla Montgomery; Champion Costume Class, Lydia Weigand.

Poultry:

Champion Best Bantam of Show, Madison Gerdes; Champion Fancy Birds, Daniel Hofstetter; Champion Game Birds, Boone LaHood; Champion Market Carcass, Chloe Thacker; Champion Market Eggs, Natalie Mason; Champion Young Ducks, Madison Gerdes; Champion Young Turkeys, Jaycie Schertz, Grand Champion Cockerel, Matt Miller; Grand Champion Pen of Old Hens, David Leman; Grand Champion Poultry Pen, Matt Miller; Grand Champion Pullet, Matt Miller.

Rabbits:

Best 4 Class, Jorie Brandon; Best 6 Class, Codee Schlipf; Best Californian, Codee Schlipf; Best Dutch, Dustin Brandon; Best Harlequin, Jake Miller; Best Havana, Mikayla Montgomery; Best Holland Lop, Jorie Brandon; Best Jersey Wooley, Mikayla Montgomery; Best Mini Lop, Drake Bowald; Best Mini Rex, Drake Bowald; Best Mixed, Jake Miller; Best Netherland Dwarf, Aaron Zalar; Best New Zealand, Tucker Schlipf; Best of Show, Codee Schlipf; Best Opposite Californian, Clint McClure,  Best Opposite Dutch, Mikayla Montgomery; Best Opposite Harlequin, Abe Henkle; Best Opposite Havana, Mikayla Montgomery; Best Opposite Holland Lop, Drake Bowald; Best Opposite Jersey Wooley, Cody Bussiere; Best Opposite Mini Lop, Kyle Allis; Best Opposite Mini Rex, Taylor Scheirer; Best Opposite Mixed, Joy Hinrichsen; Best Opposite Netherland Dwarf, Jorie Brandon; Best Opposite Satin, Danielle Scheirer; Best Opposite Trianta, Jaycie Schertz; Best Rex, Joy Hinrichsen; Best Satin, Brooke Scheirer; Best Thrianta, Drake Bowald; Champion Meat Pen, Brooke Scheirer; Champion My Pet Rabbit, Morgan Rich; Champion Advanced Rabbit Costume, Sarah Lorentz; Champion Beginner Rabbit Costume, Lauren Bachman; Champion Rabbit Showmanship 13-18, Austin Zalar; Champion Rabbit Showmanship 8-12, Sarah Lorentz; Reserve Champion Meat Pen, Codee Schlipf; Best Florida White, Dustin Brandon; Best My Pet Rabbit I, Bridgette Davey; Best My Pet Rabbit II, Lydia Weigand; Best My Pet Rabbit III, Morgan Rich.

Swine:

Advanced Swine Showmanship, Mikayln White; Beginning Swine Showmanship, Sawyer Schlipf; Champion Commercial Gilt, Philip Schmidgall; Champion Crossbred Barrow, Sawyer Schlipf; Champion Market Gilt, Philip Schmidgall; Champion Market Pair, Philip Schmidgall; Champion Purebred Barrow, Keaton Stoller; Champion Purebred Gilt, Mikalyn White; Champion Sonoray Carcass Barrow, Phillip Schmidgall; Champion Sonoray Carcass Gilt, Aaron Schmidgall; Grand Champion Gilt, Mikayln White; Grand Champion Single Barrow, Sawyer Schlipf; Intermediate Swine Showmanship, Keaton Stoller; Previous Winners Swine Showmanship, Philip Schmidgall; Reserve Champion Market Gilt, Philip Schmidgall; Reserve Champion Market Pair, Philip Schmidgall; Reserve Champion Sonoray Carcass Barrow, Aaron Schmidgall; Reserve Champion Sonoray Carcass Gilt, Matthew Wood; Reserve Grand Champion Gilt, Aaron Schmidgall; Reserve Grand Champion Single Barrow, Keaton Stoller; Swine Herdsman, Keaton Stoller.

Livestock Judging

Every other year during the fair Woodford County hosts a livestock judging contest. This year our top sheep judge was Josh Robinson; top swine judge, Keaton Stoller; and top beef judge, Phil Schmidgall. Top overall judge was Phil Schmidgall.

Floriculture:

Champion Annuals, Rachal Bradshaw; Champion Bulbs, Sadi Tammen; Champion Glads, Sarah Gardner, Champion Perennials, Rachel Fehr; Champion Container Gardening, Harrison Frank; Champion Floriculture A, Matthew Buegel; Champion Floriculture B, Natalie Bradshaw; Champion Floriculture C, Rachel Bradshaw; Champion Floriculture D, Rachel Noe; Champion Indoor Gardening, Mikayla Montgomery; Champion Flower Garden Science, Samuel Cottrell.

Horticulture:

 Champion Vegetable Plate, Rodney Noe; Champion Vegetable-All Other, Sadi Tammen.

Foods:

Champion Beginner Cake Decorating, Mindy Bradle; Champion Cake Decorating (Level II+), Christy Miller; Champion Candymaking, Liz Schirer; Champion Cooking 101-Marshmallow Bars, Christian Engel; Champion Cooking 101-Coffee Cake, Randall Sperry; Champion Cooking 101-Kabobs, Codee McClure; Champion Cooking 101-Yellow Cake, Claire Hohulin; Champion Cooking 101-Cookies, Christian Engel; Champion Cooking 201-Bread, Jennifer Rickett; Champion 201 Muffins, Aaron Zalar; Champion Cooking 201-Scones, Aaron Zalar; Champion 301-Bread, Nichole Daugherty; Champion 301-Cake, Beth Mickna; Champion 301-Dinner Rolls, Laton Schnetzler; Champion 301-Sweet Rolls, Rachel Hodel; Champion 301-Tea Ring, Elizabeth Leman; Champion Food Preservation, Rebecca Lorentz; Champion International Foods, Rachal Bradshaw; Champion Microwave, Hannah Miller; Champion Sports Nutrition, Hannah Larson; Champion Exploring our Food Heritage, Rachel Fehr.

General Projects:  

Champion Aerospace Display, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Aerospace Flown, Elijah Springer; Champion Model Rocket Display, Garrett Wolf; Champion Animal-Less, Nathan Schertz; Champion Vet Science Overall, Katie Perry; Champion Bike One, Reuben Roberts; Champion Bike Two, Eric Lind; Champion Cat Care, Sylvie Twait; Champion Child Development, Taylor Strehlow; Champion Citizenship, Kristy McKay;  Champion Computer Science, Hannah Miller; Champion Consumer Education, Erin Nicholson;  Champion Creative Writing, Rachel Noe; Champion Crops, Sarah Fandel;  Champion Electricity Unit I, Trent Wyss; Champion Electricity Units II and III, Andrea Bonetto; Champion Entomology, Garrett Wolf;  Champion Embryology, Lauren Bachman, Andrea, & Meghan Waller; Champion Geology, Alyse McHenry; Champion Health, Hannah Larson; Champion Intercultural, Christy Miller;  Champion Intergenerational, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Advanced Interior Design, Derek Hartter;  Champion Beginner Interior Design, Kent Hinrichsen; Champion Journalism, Elyse Nicholson;  Champion Leadership, Kristy McKay; Champion Natural Resources, Tymon Maurer;  Champion Outdoor Adventures, Garrett Rich; Champion Photo Editing, Hannah Miller; Champion Photography I, Sylvie Twait; Champion Photography II, Hannah Miller; Champion Photography III, Amanda Rohde; Champion Junior Division Public Presentation, Catherine Reem; Champion Senior Division Public Presentation, Josiah Springer; Champion Reading Unit I, Kate Blunier; Champion Reading II, Shelby Strehlow; Champion Reading III-IV, Christy Miller; Champion Robotics, Ryan Noe; Champion Scrapbooking (1-2 years), Zachary Ritterbusch; Champion Scrapbooking (3+ years), Allison Hunt;  Champion Small Engines, Jacob Daugherty;  Champion Sportsfishing, Emma Argo; Champion Stamp Collecting, Andrea Bonetto; Champion Theater Arts, Gretchen Schlossler;  Champion Tractor, Mikayln White; Champion Video, Christy Miller; Champion Welding, Joshua Robinson; Champion Wildlife, Kirsten Malec; Champion Woodworking Unit I, Hannah Hofstetter; Champion Woodworking Unit II, Esther Hofstetter; Champion Woodworking III, Gabriel Thacker; Champion Woodworking Unit IV, Bob Kath.

Visual Arts:  

Champion Chalk/Carbon/Pigment I Non-Original, Lara Wuethrich; Champion Chalk/Carbon/Pigment I Original, Madison Lewis; Champion Chalk/Carbon/Pigment II Original, Anna Buegel; Champion Chalk/Carbon/Pigment III Non-Original, Rachel Noe; Champion Chalk/Carbon/Pigment III Original, Kayley White; Champion Clay Non-Original, Emily Ferguson; Champion Clay Original, Sarah Lorentz; Champion Computer Generated Art, Ryan Noe; Champion Fiber Non-Original, Hannah Miller; Champion Fiber Original, Alex Zalar; Champion Glass/Plastic Original, Lily Holmes; Champion Greeting Cards (1-2 years), Sydney Silverthorn; Champion Greeting Cards (3+ years), Madison Lewis; Champion Heritage Arts-Fiber, Holly Fritz; Champion Heritage Arts-Other, Elyse Nicholson; Champion Metal Original, Micah Pfaffmann; Champion Mixed Media, Amanda Wright; Champion Nature Original, Gretchen Schlossler; Champion Paper Non-Original, Lena Zimmerman; Champion Paper Original, Rachel Noe; Champion Wood Original, Kirk Streitmatter.

Dogs, Cats, and Small Pets

Champion Dog Rally, Garrett Wolf; Champion Dog Care, Gregory Wolf; Champion Dog Costume, Alex Aarestad; Champion Dog Animal-less, Katelyn Cotton; Champion Cat Care, Sylvie Twait; Champion Small Pets, Madison Lewis.

Shooting Sports:

On Saturday, June 26th the Woodford County Shooting Sports competition was held at the Secor Sportsmen’s club. The award winners are as follows: Champion Air Rifle Junior Division, Gary Wettstein; Champion Air Rifle Senior Division, Elizabeth Auer; Champion Archery Junior Division, Curtis Moser; Champion Archery Senior Division, Travis Scheirer; Champion Shotgun Junior Division, Jon Hohulin; Champion Shotgun Senior Division, Blake Remmert.

Clothing

On June 29th, the judging for clothing was held at the Nazarene Church in Eureka, Illinois.  The award winners are as follows:  Champion Constructed Garment Overall, Bryana Mitchell; Champion Clothing Decisions I, Alex Zalar; Champion Clothing Decisions II, Allie Miller; Champion Overall Model, Katie Perry; Champion Sewing and Textile I-Constructed Garment, Taylor Wiegand; Champion Sewing and Textile I-Non-Clothing, Lydia Wiegand; Champion Sewing and Textile II-Constructed Garment, Alex Zalar; Champion Sewing and Textile II-Non-Clothing, Emily Ferguson; Champion Sewing and Textile III-Constructed Garment, Bryana Mitchell; Champion Sewing and Textile III-Non-Clothing, Christy Miller.

The 2010 State Fair Delegates:

Aerospace, Garrett Wolf; Animal Science, Bryana Mitchell and Katie Perry; Bicycle, Reuben Roberts and Eric Lind; Child Development, Ruthie Hodel and Elisabeth Leman; Citizenship, Christopher Trueblood, Kristy McKay, and Hannah Larson;  Clothing and Textiles, Alex Zalar and Bryana Mitchell; Clothing Decisions, Alex Zalar; Clothing Modeling, Marissa Hutchinson, Katie Perry, and Gretchen Schlossler; Computer Science, Hannah Miller and Kyle Silverthorn; Consumer Education, Erin Nicholson and Steven Trueblood; Electricity, Trent Wyss and Andrea Bonetto; Entomology, Garrett Wolf; Floriculture ABCD, Rachael Bradshaw, Sarah Gardner, and Natalie Bradshaw; Container Gardening, Harrision Frank; Foods, Christy Miller, Rachal Bradshaw, Laton Schnetzler, Christian Engel, Aaron Zalar, Beth Mickna, Randall Sperry, Elisabeth Leman, Rebecca Lorentz, and Christian Engel; Forestry, Rachael Bradshaw and Alyse McHenry; Geology, Curtis Moser and Alyse McHenry; Greeting Cards, Madison Lewis; Health, Hannah Larson and Madison Plattner; Horticulture, Andrew Fehr and Rodney Noe;  Intercultural, Christy Miller; Intergenerational, Elyse Nicholson; Interior Design, Kent Hinrichsen and Derek Hartter; Journalism, Elyse Nicholson; Leadership, Elyse Nicholson and Kristy McKay; Natural Resources, Tymon Maurer;  Photography, Amanda Rohde,  Kyle Silverthorn, and Hannah Miller;  Public Presentation, Catherine Reem, Annaliese Springer, Nichole Daugherty, and Josiah Springer; Food Demonstration, Christy Miller; Robotics, Ryan Noe and Christopher McHenry; Theatre Arts, Gretchen Schlossler and Christopher

Henry; Tractor, Mikayln White; Video, Christy Miller and Hannah Miller; Visual Arts, Sarah Lorentz, Micah Pfaffmann,  Alex Zalar, Ryan Noe, Kirk Streitmatter, Kayley White, and Christopher McHenry; Heritage Arts, Elyse Nicholson; Woodworking, Audrey Miller and Esther Hofstetter; Welding, Joshua Robinson.   

Benson

Benjamin Burmood;EL 2-Investigating Electricity;Red

Benjamin Burmood;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Benjamin Burmood;HO 4 - Vegetable Market Baske;Red

Benjamin Burmood;TR 1 - Starting Up;Blue

Benjamin Burmood;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Blue

Lydia Burmood;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Lydia Burmood;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Lydia Burmood;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Red

Lydia Burmood;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Lydia Burmood;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Ryley Burmood;CC 1-Child Dev. I;Blue

Ryley Burmood;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Red

Ryley Burmood;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Ryley Burmood;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Ryley Burmood;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Ryley Burmood;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Ryley Burmood;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Red

Ryley Burmood;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Ryley Burmood;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Zak Burmood;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Zak Burmood;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Zak Burmood;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Zak Burmood;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Red

Zak Burmood;PH 1 - Photography 1;Red

Zak Burmood;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Zak Burmood;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Zak Burmood;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Hannah Kephart;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Hannah Kephart;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Hannah Kephart;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Hannah Kephart;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Hannah Kephart;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Hannah Kephart;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Hannah Kephart;HO 4 - Vegetable Market Baske;Red

Hannah Kephart;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Red

Hannah Kephart;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Hannah Kephart;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Hannah Kephart;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Hannah Kephart;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Jonathan Kephart;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Jonathan Kephart;EN 2-Entomology I;Blue

Jonathan Kephart;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Jonathan Kephart;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 6 - Cross & AO Pullets;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 9 - Cockerel;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 10 - Pullet;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 11 - Pen;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 15 - Fancy Birds - Pen;Blue

Lizzy Kephart;PO 26 - Market Carcass;Blue

Nick Kephart;WO 4 - Woodworking IV;Red

Faith Nix;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Red

Faith Nix;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Red

Faith Nix;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Karly Pannier;(D) Dorset  SH 3 - Aged Ewe;Blue

Karly Pannier;(D) Dorset  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Karly Pannier;(D) Dorset  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Karly Pannier;(D) Dorset  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Karly Pannier;(D) Dorset  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Karly Pannier;SH 13 - Aged Ewe;Blue

Karly Pannier;SH 14 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Karly Pannier;SH 16 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Karly Pannier;SH 19 - Spring Pair Ewe Lambs;Blue

Karly Pannier;SH 20 - Flock;Blue

Liz Schirer;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Liz Schirer;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Liz Schirer;CT 12-Modeling under 10;Blue

Liz Schirer;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Liz Schirer;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Liz Schirer;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Liz Schirer;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Liz Schirer;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Liz Schirer;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Madison Gerdes;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Madison Gerdes;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Madison Gerdes;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Madison Gerdes;PO 20 - Young Ducks;Blue

Madison Gerdes;PO 25 - Young Pigeons;Blue

Madison Gerdes;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Carlock

Valerie Spencer;DO 1 - Dog Animal-Less;Blue

Valerie Spencer;FN 14-Sports Nutrition;Blue

Valerie Spencer;PH 1 - Photography 1;Red

Lara Wuethrich;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Lara Wuethrich;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Lara Wuethrich;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Ceara Abbott;HP 35 - Animal-Less Horse;Blue

Ceara Abbott;VS 1 - From Airedales to Zebra;Blue

Ceara Abbott;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Natalie Mason;HP 35 - Animal-Less Horse;Blue

Natalie Mason;PO 4 - Purebred Pen/Old Hens;Blue

Natalie Mason;PO 19 - Market Eggs;Blue

Natalie Mason;RA 37 - Dutch Sr. Buck;Red

Natalie Mason;RA 89 - Senior Buck;Blue

Natalie Mason;RA 90 - Senior Doe;Red

Natalie Mason;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Red

Natalie Mason;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Natalie Mason;C. Gladiolus FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Natalie Mason;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Natalie Mason;F. Indoor Plant FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Natalie Mason;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Andrew Cottrell;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Andrew Cottrell;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Andrew Cottrell;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Andrew Cottrell;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Malea Cottrell;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Malea Cottrell;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Malea Cottrell;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Malea Cottrell;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Sawyer Cottrell;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Sawyer Cottrell;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Sawyer Cottrell;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Red

Sawyer Cottrell;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Chillicothe

Rae Chambers;FO 1-Forests of Fun 1;Blue

Rae Chambers;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Rae Chambers;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Rae Chambers;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Rae Chambers;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Congerville

Tamra Edelman;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Tamra Edelman;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Tara Edelman;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Tara Edelman;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Aubrey Walder;Fruit and Cheese Kab FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Aubrey Walder;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Ben Gregory;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Ben Gregory;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Ben Gregory;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Ben Gregory;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Cammi Hartman;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Cammi Hartman;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Carly Hartman;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Carly Hartman;CD 2-Cake Dec. II;Blue

Carly Hartman;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Kelly Knapp;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kelly Knapp;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Kelly Knapp;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Kelly Knapp;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Kelly Knapp;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Annika Myers;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Annika Myers;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Annika Myers;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Annika Myers;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Annika Myers;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Joshua Robinson;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Joshua Robinson;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Joshua Robinson;WE 1 - Welding;Blue

Joshua Robinson;WO 3 - Woodworking III;Blue

Olivia Robinson;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Olivia Robinson;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Olivia Robinson;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Shane Robinson;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Shane Robinson;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Shane Robinson;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Caleb Rocke;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Caleb Rocke;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Caleb Rocke;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Brandon Schrock;(H) Hampshire  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Brandon Schrock;(H) Hampshire  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Brandon Schrock;(H) Hampshire  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Brandon Schrock;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Brandon Schrock;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Brandon Schrock;SH 33-Adv. Div. Sheep Showm;Blue

Taylor Wiegand;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Taylor Wiegand;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Taylor Wiegand;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Taylor Wiegand;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Red

Kyle Allis;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Kyle Allis;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Dustin Brandon;RA 13 - Californians Sr. Buck;Red

Dustin Brandon;RA 14 - Californians Sr. Doe;Red

Dustin Brandon;RA 38 - Dutch Sr. Doe;Blue

Dustin Brandon;RA 40 - Dutch Jr. Doe;Blue

Dustin Brandon;RA 40 - Dutch Jr. Doe;White

Dustin Brandon;RA 45 - Holland Lop Sr. Buck;Blue

Dustin Brandon;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Dustin Brandon;RA 65 - Florida White Sr. Buck;Blue

Dustin Brandon;RA 66 - Florida White Sr. Doe;White

Dustin Brandon;RA 66 - Florida White Sr. Doe;White

Dustin Brandon;RA 67 - Florida White Jr. Buck;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;RA 40 - Dutch Jr. Doe;White

Jorieann Brandon;RA 40 - Dutch Jr. Doe;White

Jorieann Brandon;RA 45 - Holland Lop Sr. Buck;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;RA 46 - Holland Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;RA 48 - Holland Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;RA 48 - Holland Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;RA 74 - Neth. Dwarf Sr. Doe;White

Jorieann Brandon;RA 74 - Neth. Dwarf Sr. Doe;White

Jorieann Brandon;RA 74 - Neth. Dwarf Sr. Doe;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Red

Jorieann Brandon;Fruit and Cheese Kab FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jorieann Brandon;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Christian Engel;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Christian Engel;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Christian Engel;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Christian Engel;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Christian Engel;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Noah Engel;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Noah Engel;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Noah Engel;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Noah Engel;GE 1-Pebble Pups I;Blue

Noah Engel;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Ryan Fogle;(BG) Belted Galloway BE 12-Sr. Yearling Heifer;Blue

Ryan Fogle;RA 41 - Harlequin Sr. Buck;Blue

Ryan Fogle;RA 42 - Harlequin Sr. Doe;Blue

Ryan Fogle;RA 42 - Harlequin Sr. Doe;Blue

Allison Hunt;RA 49 - Jersey Wool. Sr. Buck;Blue

Allison Hunt;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;Red

Allison Hunt;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;Red

Allison Hunt;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Allison Hunt;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Allison Hunt;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Allison Hunt;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Allison Hunt;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Allison Hunt;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Allison Hunt;PH 2 - Photography 2;Red

Allison Hunt;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Allie Miller;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Allie Miller;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Jake Miller;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Jake Miller;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Jake Miller;PO 4 - Purebred Pen/Old Hens;Blue

Jake Miller;PO 19 - Market Eggs;Blue

Jake Miller;RA 41 - Harlequin Sr. Buck;Blue

Jake Miller;RA 42 - Harlequin Sr. Doe;Blue

Jake Miller;RA 42 - Harlequin Sr. Doe;Blue

Jake Miller;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Jake Miller;RA 89 - Senior Buck;Blue

Jake Miller;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Jake Miller;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Jake Miller;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Becky Clark;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Becky Clark;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Becky Clark;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Deer Creek

Logan Koch;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Cody Hayes;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Cody Hayes;Canning FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

Cody Hayes;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Cody Hayes;VA 10 - Nature;Blue

Cody Hayes;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Red

James Hayes;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Hannah Heinold;CT 10 - Clothing Decisions 1;Blue

Hannah Heinold;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Hannah Heinold;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Hannah Heinold;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Hannah Heinold;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Hannah Heinold;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Hannah Heinold;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Hannah Heinold;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Hannah Heinold;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Alex Mickna;BE 5 - Pair of Heifers;Blue

Alex Mickna;(SH) Shorthorn  BE 9 - Early Sum. Year Heifer;Blue

Alex Mickna;(X) Crossbred  BE 13-Heifer-X Bred/AO;Blue

Alex Mickna;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Ben Mickna;(SH) Shorthorn  BE 10-Late Jr. Yearl. Heifer;Blue

Ben Mickna;(X) Crossbred  BE 13-Heifer-X Bred/AO;Blue

Beth Mickna;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Beth Mickna;CT 10 - Clothing Decisions 1;Blue

Beth Mickna;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Beth Mickna;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Beth Mickna;Cake FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Alexus Nohl;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Alexus Nohl;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Alison Nohl;DO 10 - Rally Novice;Blue

Alison Nohl;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Chloe Thacker;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Chloe Thacker;PO 26 - Market Carcass;Blue

Chloe Thacker;SH 13 - Aged Ewe;Blue

Chloe Thacker;SH 16 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Chloe Thacker;SH 31-Inter. Sheep Showmanship;Blue

Chloe Thacker;CC 2-Child Dev. II ;Blue

Chloe Thacker;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Chloe Thacker;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Chloe Thacker;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Chloe Thacker;FN 5-Exploring Food Heritage;Blue

Chloe Thacker;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Chloe Thacker;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Chloe Thacker;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;PO 26 - Market Carcass;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;SH 13 - Aged Ewe;Red

Gabriel Thacker;SH 14 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;CA 2 - Outdoor Adv. II;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Gabriel Thacker;WO 3 - Woodworking III;Blue

Paige Thompson;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Paige Thompson;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Paige Thompson;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Paige Thompson;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;GO 28-My Pet Goat;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;RA 2 - My Pet Rabbit-Inter.;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Lydia Wiegand;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 14-Female Kid-Born 4/1-4/30;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 14-Female Kid-Born 4/1-4/30;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 14-Female Kid-Born 4/1-4/30;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 14-Female Kid-Born 4/1-4/30;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 15 - Female Kid-3/1-3/31;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 15 - Female Kid-3/1-3/31;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 15 - Female Kid-3/1-3/31;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 15 - Female Kid-3/1-3/31;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 15 - Female Kid-3/1-3/31;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 15 - Female Kid-3/1-3/31;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Grades (non-papered) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Purebred (over 94%) GO 19 - Doe 4 yrs.+;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 19 - Doe 4 yrs.+;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 19 - Doe 4 yrs.+;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;GO 24-Market Wether;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;GO 24-Market Wether;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;GO 34 - Show-Meat - Jr.;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 6 - Cross & AO Pullets;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 7 - Cross & AO Pen;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 8 - Cross/AO Pen of Old Hen;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 9 - Cockerel;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 10 - Pullet;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 11 - Pen;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 15 - Fancy Birds - Pen;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;EM 2 - Embryology II;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 37 - Dutch Sr. Buck;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 38 - Dutch Sr. Doe;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 39 - Dutch  Jr. Buck;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 40 - Dutch Jr. Doe;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 40 - Dutch Jr. Doe;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 51 - Jersey Wool. Jr. Buck;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 69 - Havana Sr. Buck;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;RA 70 - Havana Sr. Doe;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;FL 3 - Floriculture C;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Red

Mikayla Montgomery;F. Indoor Plant FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Mikayla Montgomery;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Cole Wiegand;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;EM 2 - Embryology II;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;RA 1 - My Pet Rabbit - Beg.;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;FL 2 - Floriculture B;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Kaitlyn Wiegand;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Wade Wiegand;EM 2 - Embryology II;Blue

Wade Wiegand;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Dunlap

Madison Lewis;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Madison Lewis;RA 7 - Adv. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Madison Lewis;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Madison Lewis;PH 1 - Photography 1;Red

Madison Lewis;SP 2 - Small Pets;Blue

Madison Lewis;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Madison Lewis;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Madison Lewis;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Madison Lewis;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Blue

East Peoria

Isaac Adams;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Isaac Adams;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Brooke Braman;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Brooke Braman;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Elizabeth Coombs;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Red

Elizabeth Coombs;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Red

Elizabeth Coombs;VS 2 - All Systems Go;Blue

Elizabeth Coombs;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Alex Cairncross;PO 22 - Young Turkeys;Blue

Alex Cairncross;PO 29 - Member Crowing;Blue

Gabe Cairncross;RA 2 - My Pet Rabbit-Inter.;Blue

Kylie Fay;RA 1 - My Pet Rabbit - Beg.;Blue

Kylie Fay;RA 7 - Adv. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Kylie Fay;VS 1 - From Airedales to Zebra;Blue

Natalie Bradshaw;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Natalie Bradshaw;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Natalie Bradshaw;FL 2 - Floriculture B;Blue

Natalie Bradshaw;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Natalie Bradshaw;VA 10 - Nature;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;FN 8-Meat and Other Protein;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;FO 3-Forests of Fun 3;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;FL 3 - Floriculture C;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Rachael Bradshaw;NR 3-Nat. Resources 3;Blue

Boone LaHood;PO 20 - Young Ducks;Blue

Boone LaHood;PO 23 - Young Quail;Blue

Boone LaHood;NR 3-Nat. Resources 3;Blue

Boone LaHood;NR 7 - Sportfishing III-Cast;Blue

Boone LaHood;WO 4 - Woodworking IV;Blue

Bryana Mitchell;CT 6- Constructed Garment;Blue

Bryana Mitchell;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Bryana Mitchell;VS 3 - On the Cutting Edge;Blue

Gavin Mitchell;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;White

Gavin Mitchell;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Gavin Mitchell;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Gavin Mitchell;SE 1 - Small Engines Display;Blue

Rachel Noe;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Rachel Noe;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Rachel Noe;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Rachel Noe;CO 8 - Creative Writing - 3;Blue

Rachel Noe;CO 14 - Original Works;Blue

Rachel Noe;Loaf of Bread FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Rachel Noe;FL 4 - Floriculture D;Blue

Rachel Noe;B. Bulbs FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Rachel Noe;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Rachel Noe;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Rachel Noe;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Rachel Noe;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Rodney Noe;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Rodney Noe;WO 4 - Woodworking IV;Blue

Ryan Noe;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Ryan Noe;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Ryan Noe;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Ryan Noe;RO 1 - Robotics, Chapter 1;Blue

Ryan Noe;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Ryan Noe;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Brandon Richard;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Charlie Rubel;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Charlie Rubel;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Charlie Rubel;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Charlie Rubel;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Charlie Rubel;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Samantha Rubel;CA 3 - Animal-Less Cat;Blue

Samantha Rubel;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Samantha Rubel;CT 12-Modeling under 10;Blue

Samantha Rubel;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Samantha Rubel;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Red

Samantha Rubel;Fruit and Cheese Kab FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Samantha Rubel;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Samantha Rubel;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Aaron Zalar;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Aaron Zalar;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Aaron Zalar;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Aaron Zalar;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Alexandra Zalar;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;White

Alexandra Zalar;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Alexandra Zalar;CT 10 - Clothing Decisions 1;Blue

Alexandra Zalar;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Alexandra Zalar;Cake FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Alexandra Zalar;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Alexandra Zalar;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Austin Zalar;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Austin Zalar;RA 95 - Rabbit Show. 13-18;Blue

Austin Zalar;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Austin Zalar;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

El Paso

Rose Knobloch;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Hannah Larson;CI 2 - Citizenship 1;Blue

Hannah Larson;CT 6- Constructed Garment;Blue

Hannah Larson;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Hannah Larson;FN 14-Sports Nutrition;Blue

Hannah Larson;HE 2 - Staying Healthy;Blue

Hannah Larson;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Hannah Larson;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Hannah Larson;PD 4 - Reading Unit IV;Blue

Hannah Larson;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Matt Miller;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Matt Miller;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Matt Miller;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Matt Miller;(D)Duroc SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Matt Miller;(Y)Yorkshire SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Matt Miller;(D)Duroc SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Matt Miller;(Y)Yorkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Matt Miller;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Matt Miller;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Matt Miller;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Matt Miller;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Codee Schlipf;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Codee Schlipf;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Codee Schlipf;RA 12-Fur Class-White;Blue

Codee Schlipf;RA 18 - Calif. Jr. Doe;Blue

Codee Schlipf;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Sawyer Schlipf;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Sawyer Schlipf;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Sawyer Schlipf;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Sawyer Schlipf;SW 11-Beg. Swine Showmanship;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;RA 13 - Californians Sr. Buck;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;RA 15 - Calif. 6/8 Buck;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;RA 16 - Calif. 6/8 Doe;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;RA 17 - Calif. Jr. Buck;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;RA 23 - New Zeal. Jr. Buck;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;(H)Hampshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Tucker Schlipf;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Aaron Steiner;AE 2 - Kites ;Blue

Aaron Steiner;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Samuel Steiner;CA 1 - Outdoor Adv. I-Hike;Blue

Samuel Steiner;CP 1-Newbie Know-How;Blue

Samuel Steiner;PH 1 - Photography 1;Red

Samuel Steiner;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Saylor Welsch;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Saylor Welsch;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Saylor Welsch;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Saylor Welsch;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Saylor Welsch;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Saylor Welsch;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Saylor Welsch;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Saylor Welsch;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Saylor Welsch;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Chloe Barth;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Chloe Barth;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Chloe Barth;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Abe Henkel;BE 4-Premiere Carcass Steer;Blue

Abe Henkel;(A) Angus BE 7 - Senior Heifer Calf;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 3 - Female Kid 3/1-3/31;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 3 - Female Kid 3/1-3/31;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 4 - Fem Kid-born 1/1-2/28;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 4 - Fem Kid-born 1/1-2/28;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 5 - Dry Yearl. Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 5 - Dry Yearl. Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 6 - Yearl. Doe-1-2, in milk;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 6 - Yearl. Doe-1-2, in milk;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 7 - Doe 2 yrs. in Milk;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 7 - Doe 2 yrs. in Milk;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 8 - Doe 3-5 yrs. in milk;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 8 - Doe 3-5 yrs. in milk;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 10 - Mother/Daughter;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 10 - Mother/Daughter;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 11- Produce of Dam;Blue

Abe Henkel;(TG) Toggenburg  GO 11- Produce of Dam;Blue

Abe Henkel;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Abe Henkel;GO 32- Show-Dairy/Mini Jr. ;Blue

Abe Henkel;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Abe Henkel;RA 41 - Harlequin Sr. Buck;Blue

Abe Henkel;RA 41 - Harlequin Sr. Buck;Blue

Abe Henkel;RA 42 - Harlequin Sr. Doe;Blue

Abe Henkel;CS 1-Corn Green Plant Sample;Blue

Abe Henkel;CS 4-Green Plant Sample;Blue

Abe Henkel;CS 10 - Alfalfa;Blue

Abe Henkel;CS 12 - Mixed;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;GO 23-Wether-any age;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;GO 23-Wether-any age;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 6 - Cross & AO Pullets;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 7 - Cross & AO Pen;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;PO 22 - Young Turkeys;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;RA 6 - Beg. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;RA 81 - Thrianta Sr. Buck;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;RA 93 - Animal-Less Rabbit;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;CT 12-Modeling under 10;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jaycie Schertz;FN 17-Jr. Div. Food Demo 8-12;Blue

Nathan Schertz;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Nathan Schertz;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Nathan Schertz;GO 23-Wether-any age;Blue

Nathan Schertz;GO 23-Wether-any age;Blue

Nathan Schertz;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 6 - Cross & AO Pullets;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 7 - Cross & AO Pen;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 9 - Cockerel;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 10 - Pullet;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 22 - Young Turkeys;Blue

Nathan Schertz;PO 30 - Animal-Less Poultry;Blue

Nathan Schertz;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Nathan Schertz;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Nathan Schertz;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Nathan Schertz;CO 10 - Illustrated Speech;Blue

Nathan Schertz;Jams, Jellies, Pres. FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

Nathan Schertz;VS 1 - From Airedales to Zebra;Blue

Eureka

Bridgette Davey;RA 1 - My Pet Rabbit - Beg.;Blue

Bridgette Davey;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Connor Davey;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Connor Davey;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Brandon Getz;(SA) Saanen  GO 1 - Fem. Kid born after 5/1;Blue

Brandon Getz;(SA) Saanen  GO 6 - Yearl. Doe-1-2, in milk;Blue

Brandon Getz;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Brandon Getz;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Brandon Getz;PO 4 - Purebred Pen/Old Hens;Blue

Trevor Getz;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Trevor Getz;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Trevor Getz;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Trevor Getz;PO 9 - Cockerel;Blue

Trevor Getz;PO 10 - Pullet;Blue

Trevor Getz;PO 11 - Pen;Blue

Jed Kupferschmid;NR 6- Sportfishing II-Reel;Blue

Jed Kupferschmid;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Kelsey Kupferschmid;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Kelsey Kupferschmid;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Kelsey Kupferschmid;HE 1 - First Aid in Action;Blue

Lanae Kupferschmid;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Lanae Kupferschmid;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Luke Kupferschmid;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Naomi Kupferschmid;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Naomi Kupferschmid;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Naomi Kupferschmid;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Rebecca Kupferschmid;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Sarah Kupferschmid;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Sarah Kupferschmid;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Sarah Kupferschmid;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Sarah Kupferschmid;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Sarah Kupferschmid;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Cade Meiss;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Red

Natalie Meiss;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Natalie Meiss;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Serena Meiss;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Serena Meiss;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Caleb Schrock;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Caleb Schrock;VA 3 - Clay;Red

Rebekah Schrock;CC 1-Child Dev. I;Blue

Rebekah Schrock;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Brooke Schumacher;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Brooke Schumacher;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Brooke Schumacher;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Larae Schumacher;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Larae Schumacher;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Gary Wettstein;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Gary Wettstein;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Gary Wettstein;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Gary Wettstein;WE 1 - Welding;Blue

Tim Wettstein;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Tim Wettstein;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Kyle Zimmerman;Grades (non-papered) GO 16-Female Kid-1/1-2/28;Blue

Kyle Zimmerman;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Kyle Zimmerman;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Kyle Zimmerman;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Kyle Zimmerman;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Lena Zimmerman;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Lena Zimmerman;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Lena Zimmerman;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;Grades (non-papered) GO 13-Female Kid-born aft. 5/1;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;Grades (non-papered) GO 16-Female Kid-1/1-2/28;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Noah Zimmerman;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Shelby Strehlow;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Shelby Strehlow;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Shelby Strehlow;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Taylor Strehlow;CC 1-Child Dev. I;Blue

Elizabeth Syndram;PO 12 - Pen of Old Hens;Red

Elizabeth Syndram;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Elizabeth Syndram;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Elizabeth Syndram;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Katherine Syndram;GO 23-Wether-any age;Blue

Katherine Syndram;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Katherine Syndram;PO 19 - Market Eggs;Blue

Katherine Syndram;CD 6-Cake Dec. VI;Blue

Katherine Syndram;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Katherine Syndram;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Katherine Syndram;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Cody Twait;AE 4 - Aerospace Display ;Blue

Cody Twait;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Sylvie Twait;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Sylvie Twait;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Sylvie Twait;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Sylvie Twait;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Sylvie Twait;SP 2 - Small Pets;Blue

Sylvie Twait;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Sylvie Twait;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Sylvie Twait;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Prairie Boschulte;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Prairie Boschulte;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Prairie Boschulte;FL 4 - Floriculture D;Blue

Prairie Boschulte;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Prairie Boschulte;PA 1-Arts-Play the Role;Blue

Prairie Boschulte;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Quincy Boschulte;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Quincy Boschulte;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Red

Quincy Boschulte;FL 2 - Floriculture B;Blue

Hannah Lutz;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Hannah Lutz;RA 90 - Senior Doe;Red

Hannah Lutz;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Hannah Lutz;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

John Lutz;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

John Lutz;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Samuel Lutz;EL 2-Investigating Electricity;Blue

Samuel Lutz;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Samuel Lutz;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Abbie Phillips;F. Indoor Plant FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Abbie Phillips;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Dawson Andrews;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Dawson Andrews;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Dawson Andrews;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Dawson Andrews;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Eric Lind;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Nick Lind;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;(ND) Nigerian Dwarf GO 11- Produce of Dam;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;(ND) Nigerian Dwarf GO 12 - Dairy Wether;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;GO 25-Beg. Reining;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;GO 26-Single;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;GO 27-Team;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;GO 33-Show-Dairy/Mini.-Sr.;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;(SU) Suffolk  SH 3 - Aged Ewe;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;(SU) Suffolk  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;(SU) Suffolk  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;SH 13 - Aged Ewe;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;SH 28 - Senior Sheep Lead;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;AE 2 - Kites ;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;CO 5 - Clover Challenge: Journ;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;CO 8 - Creative Writing - 3;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;IG 2 - Clover Challenge-Walk;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;LE 5 - Clover Challenge-Lead.;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;PD 4 - Reading Unit IV;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;VS 2 - All Systems Go;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Elyse Nicholson;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Erin Nicholson;GO 22-Doe-over 12 mths;Blue

Erin Nicholson;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Erin Nicholson;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Erin Nicholson;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Erin Nicholson;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Erin Nicholson;FC 5 - Consumer Savvy III;Blue

Erin Nicholson;FN 16-Clover Chall. Food;Blue

Erin Nicholson;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Erin Nicholson;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Erin Nicholson;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Erin Nicholson;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Drake Bowald;Grades (non-papered) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Drake Bowald;Grades (non-papered) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 31 - All Other 6 Sr. Bucks;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 31 - All Other 6 Sr. Bucks;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 32 - All Other 6 Sr. Does;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 32 - All Other 6 Sr. Does;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 35- All Other 6 Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 35- All Other 6 Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 35- All Other 6 Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 35- All Other 6 Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 36 - All Other 6 Junior Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 36 - All Other 6 Junior Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 36 - All Other 6 Junior Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 36 - All Other 6 Junior Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 45 - Holland Lop Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 46 - Holland Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 46 - Holland Lop Sr. Doe;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 53 - Mini Lop Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 54 - Mini Lop Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 57 - Mini Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 57 - Mini Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 57 - Mini Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 61 - Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 62- Rex Senior Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 63 - Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 63 - Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 63 - Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 64 - Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 64 - Rex Jr. Doe;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 81 - Thrianta Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 82 - Thrianta Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 82 - Thrianta Sr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 82 - Thrianta Sr. Doe;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 83 - Thrianta Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 83 - Thrianta Jr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 83 - Thrianta Jr. Buck;White

Drake Bowald;RA 84 - Thrianta Jr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 84 - Thrianta Jr. Doe;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 84 - Thrianta Jr. Doe;Red

Drake Bowald;RA 85 - All Other 4 Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 85 - All Other 4 Sr. Buck;Blue

Drake Bowald;RA 86 -  All Other 4 Sr. Doe;Blue

Catherine Argo;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Blue

Catherine Argo;PD 3 - Reading Unit III;Blue

Emma Argo;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Emma Argo;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Emma Argo;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

America Baer;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Emily Ferguson;CC 2-Child Dev. II ;Blue

Emily Ferguson;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Emily Ferguson;PD 4 - Reading Unit IV;Blue

Emily Ferguson;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Emily Ferguson;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Emily Ferguson;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Emily Ferguson;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Emily Ferguson;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Kristy McKay;CI 3 - Citizenship II;Blue

Kristy McKay;CT 7-Restyled Garment;Blue

Kristy McKay;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Kristy McKay;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Kristy McKay;CP 1-Newbie Know-How;Blue

Kristy McKay;FC 3 - Consumer Savvy I;Blue

Kristy McKay;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Kristy McKay;LE 1-Leadership I;Blue

Kristy McKay;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Kristy McKay;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Red

Kristy McKay;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Kristy McKay;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Olivia Peterson;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Olivia Peterson;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Olivia Peterson;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Olivia Peterson;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;CT 6- Constructed Garment;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;CT 8-Non-Clothing Constructed;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;CO 9 - Formal Speech;Red

Gretchen Schlossler;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;C. Gladiolus FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;PA 3 - Arts-Set the Stage;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Red

Gretchen Schlossler;SP 3 - Tropical Fish;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;VA 10 - Nature;Blue

Gretchen Schlossler;VA 10 - Nature;Blue

Kody Silverthorn;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;CP 6 - Advanced Projects;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;PD 4 - Reading Unit IV;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Kyle Silverthorn;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;RA 2 - My Pet Rabbit-Inter.;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;CT 3-Purchased Garment;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;CT 12-Modeling under 10;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;PA 1-Arts-Play the Role;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Sydney Silverthorn;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Angie Blunier;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Angie Blunier;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Angie Blunier;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Angie Blunier;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Angie Blunier;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Austin Blunier;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Austin Blunier;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Kate Blunier;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Kate Blunier;NR 8 - Wildlife, Level A;Blue

Kate Blunier;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Kate Blunier;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Eli Cottrell;Grades (non-papered) GO 16-Female Kid-1/1-2/28;Blue

Eli Cottrell;Grades (non-papered) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Eli Cottrell;Grades (non-papered) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Eli Cottrell;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Eli Cottrell;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Eli Cottrell;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Eli Cottrell;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Samuel Cottrell;Grades (non-papered) GO 16-Female Kid-1/1-2/28;Blue

Samuel Cottrell;Grades (non-papered) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Samuel Cottrell;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Samuel Cottrell;G. Floriculture Disp FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Harrison Frank;PO 24 - Young Pheasants;Blue

Harrison Frank;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Harrison Frank;FL 3 - Floriculture C;Blue

Harrison Frank;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Harrison Frank;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

McKenzie Funk;(J) Jersey  DC 6-Jr. Yearling Heifer;Blue

McKenzie Funk;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Derek Hartter;ID 3 - Design Decisions-Adv.;Blue

Brad Krumholz;BE 4-Premiere Carcass Steer;Blue

Katie Krumholz;BE 5 - Pair of Heifers;Blue

Katie Krumholz;(H) Hereford  BE 9 - Early Sum. Year Heifer;Blue

Katie Krumholz;(X) Crossbred  BE 13-Heifer-X Bred/AO;Blue

Katie Krumholz;BE 17-Sr. Beef Showmanship;Blue

Laura Leman;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Laura Leman;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Laura Leman;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Laura Leman;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Laura Leman;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Laura Leman;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Haley Rokey;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Haley Rokey;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Haley Rokey;FL 1 - Floriculture A;Blue

Haley Rokey;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Haley Rokey;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Haley Rokey;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;(Y)Yorkshire SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;SW 3-Commercial Gilt;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;(D)Duroc SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;(Y)Yorkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;(Y)Yorkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;SW 7-Market Pair;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Aaron Schmidgall;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 3-Commercial Gilt;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 3-Commercial Gilt;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;(H)Hampshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 7-Market Pair;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 7-Market Pair;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Philip Schmidgall;SW 14-Prev. Winners Swine Show;Blue

Jason Schwind;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Jason Schwind;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Jason Schwind;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jason Schwind;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jason Schwind;SP 2 - Small Pets;Blue

Kristen Schwind;CT 8-Non-Clothing Constructed;Blue

Kristen Schwind;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Kristen Schwind;Loaf of Bread FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Kristen Schwind;FL 3 - Floriculture C;Blue

Kristen Schwind;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kristen Schwind;B. Bulbs FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kristen Schwind;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kristen Schwind;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kristen Schwind;F. Indoor Plant FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kristen Schwind;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Kristen Schwind;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Kristen Schwind;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Kristen Schwind;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 1 - Fall Ram Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;(SO) Southdown  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;(SO) Southdown  SH 3 - Aged Ewe;Blue

Amanda Wright;(SO) Southdown  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 5 - Fall Ewe Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;(SO) Southdown  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 8 - Fall Pair of Lambs;Blue

Amanda Wright;(SO) Southdown  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Amanda Wright;(SO) Southdown  SH 12 - Flock;Blue

Amanda Wright;Polypay SH 12 - Flock;Blue

Amanda Wright;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Amanda Wright;VA 11 - Mixed Media;Blue

Alan Zimmerman;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Alan Zimmerman;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Alan Zimmerman;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Larae Zimmerman;(H) Holstein  DC 3-Sr. Heifer Calf;Blue

Larae Zimmerman;(H) Holstein  DC 8-Sr. Yearling Heifer;Blue

Larae Zimmerman;(H) Holstein  DC 11-Aged Cow;Blue

Larae Zimmerman;DC 12-Best Udder;Blue

Drew Rokey;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

David Leman;PO 4 - Purebred Pen/Old Hens;Blue

David Leman;PO 12 - Pen of Old Hens;Blue

David Leman;PO 19 - Market Eggs;Blue

David Leman;PO 23 - Young Quail;Blue

David Leman;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

David Leman;EL 3-Wired for Power;Blue

David Leman;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Red

David Leman;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

David Leman;Dehydrated Foods FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

David Leman;Jams, Jellies, Pres. FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

David Leman;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

David Leman;HO 3 - Commercial Garden;Blue

David Leman;HO 4 - Vegetable Market Baske;Blue

David Leman;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

David Leman;B. Bulbs FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

David Leman;C. Gladiolus FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

David Leman;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

David Leman;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

David Leman;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

David Leman;NR 1-Nat. Resources I;Blue

David Leman;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

David Leman;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

David Leman;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

David Leman;WO 4 - Woodworking IV;Red

Elisabeth Leman;CC 5-Child Dev. III-Adv.;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;Swedish Tea Ring FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;B. Bulbs FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Elisabeth Leman;ID 3 - Design Decisions-Adv.;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 3-Commercial Gilt;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 3-Commercial Gilt;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 7-Market Pair;Blue

Tessa Leman;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Malik Peterson;CO 1 - Journalism Year 1;Blue

Malik Peterson;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Malik Peterson;WO 3 - Woodworking III;Blue

Wade Roberts;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Wade Roberts;CA 1 - Outdoor Adv. I-Hike;Blue

Wade Roberts;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Wade Roberts;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Wade Roberts;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Wade Roberts;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Wade Roberts;VA 4 - Wood;Red

Wade Roberts;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Wade Roberts;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Wade Roberts;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Wade Roberts;VA 11 - Mixed Media;Blue

Alison Waller;Purebred (over 94%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Alison Waller;GO 28-My Pet Goat;Blue

Alison Waller;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Alison Waller;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Alison Waller;CT 3-Purchased Garment;Blue

Alison Waller;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Alison Waller;CD 2-Cake Dec. II;Blue

Alison Waller;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Andrea Waller;EM 1 - Embryology 1;Blue

Andrea Waller;CC 1-Child Dev. I;Blue

Andrea Waller;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Andrea Waller;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Andrea Waller;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Andrea Waller;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Andrea Waller;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Andrea Waller;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Andrea Waller;B. Bulbs FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 15 - Fancy Birds - Pen;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Meghan Waller;PO 29 - Member Crowing;Blue

Meghan Waller;EM 1 - Embryology 1;Blue

Meghan Waller;CC 1-Child Dev. I;Blue

Meghan Waller;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Meghan Waller;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Meghan Waller;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Meghan Waller;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Meghan Waller;PD 3 - Reading Unit III;Blue

Meghan Waller;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Joy Hinrichsen;RA 61 - Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Joy Hinrichsen;RA 90 - Senior Doe;Blue

Joy Hinrichsen;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Joy Hinrichsen;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Karl Maurer;AE 4 - Aerospace Display ;Blue

Karl Maurer;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Nolan Maurer;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Nolan Maurer;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Tymon Maurer;NR 2-Nat. Resources 2;Blue

Tymon Maurer;NR 6- Sportfishing II-Reel;Blue

Tymon Maurer;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Tymon Maurer;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Annaliese Springer;CO 10 - Illustrated Speech;Blue

Annaliese Springer;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Annaliese Springer;CP 1-Newbie Know-How;Blue

Annaliese Springer;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Annaliese Springer;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Elijah Springer;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Elijah Springer;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Elijah Springer;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Josiah Springer;CO 9 - Formal Speech;Blue

Josiah Springer;CO 14 - Original Works;Blue

Sarah Gardner;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Sarah Gardner;C. Gladiolus FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Sarah Gardner;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Sarah Gardner;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Sarah Gardner;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Sarah Gardner;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Sarah Gardner;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 1 - Fall Ram Lamb;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 5 - Fall Ewe Lamb;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 5 - Fall Ewe Lamb;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 8 - Fall Pair of Lambs;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 9 - Fall Lambs-Pen of 3;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Ross Hettinger;(C) Corriedale  SH 12 - Flock;Blue

Ross Hettinger;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Grant Ulrich;PO 20 - Young Ducks;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 11 - Spring Lambs-Pen of 3;Blue

Grant Ulrich;(SU) Suffolk  SH 12 - Flock;Blue

Garrett Wood;SH 17 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Garrett Wood;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Garrett Wood;(B)erkshire SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Garrett Wood;(B)erkshire SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Garrett Wood;(B)erkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Garrett Wood;(B)erkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Matthew Wood;SH 16 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Matthew Wood;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Matthew Wood;(B)erkshire SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Matthew Wood;(B)erkshire SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Matthew Wood;(B)erkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Matthew Wood;(B)erkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Matthew Wood;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Matthew Wood;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Nathan Wood;SH 16 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Nathan Wood;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Nathan Wood;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Goodfield

Kate Hinrichsen;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;ID 2-Design Decisions-Int.;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Kate Hinrichsen;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Kent Hinrichsen;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Kent Hinrichsen;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Kent Hinrichsen;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Kurt Hinrichsen;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Kurt Hinrichsen;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Kyle Hinrichsen;Swedish Tea Ring FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Kyle Hinrichsen;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Claire Hohulin;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Claire Hohulin;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Jon Hohulin;AE 4 - Aerospace Display ;Blue

Jon Hohulin;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Jon Hohulin;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Jon Hohulin;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Blake Remmert;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Blake Remmert;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Blake Remmert;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Blake Remmert;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Brooke Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 1 - Fall Ram Lamb;Blue

Brooke Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Brooke Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Brooke Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 5 - Fall Ewe Lamb;Blue

Brooke Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 8 - Fall Pair of Lambs;Blue

Whitney Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Whitney Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Whitney Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 5 - Fall Ewe Lamb;Blue

Whitney Remmert;(CH) Cheviot  SH 12 - Flock;Blue

Reuben Roberts;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Reuben Roberts;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Reuben Roberts;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Red

Reuben Roberts;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Reuben Roberts;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;PD 4 - Reading Unit IV;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Rhoda Roberts;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Russell Roberts;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Russell Roberts;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Russell Roberts;FN 9 - Microwave Magic A;Blue

Russell Roberts;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Russell Roberts;SE 1 - Small Engines Display;Blue

Russell Roberts;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Russell Roberts;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Emily Ausmus;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Emily Ausmus;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Emily Ausmus;VA 3 - Clay;Red

Colton Carroll;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Madison Knapp;RA 1 - My Pet Rabbit - Beg.;Blue

Madison Knapp;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Madison Knapp;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Paige Knapp;HE 3 - Keeping Fit;Blue

Paige Knapp;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Brinn VanMiddlesworth;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Brinn VanMiddlesworth;PH 1 - Photography 1;Red

Halii VanMiddlesworth;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Karissa Wiegand;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Karissa Wiegand;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Karissa Wiegand;SP 2 - Small Pets;Blue

Micaela Wiegand;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Micaela Wiegand;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Micaela Wiegand;Loaf of Bread FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Ashlyn Sizemore;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Ashlyn Sizemore;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Gridley

Keaton Stoller;(B)erkshire SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Keaton Stoller;(D)Duroc SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Keaton Stoller;(S)Spots SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Keaton Stoller;(L)Landrace SW 4-Purebred Single Barrow;Blue

Keaton Stoller;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Keaton Stoller;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Keaton Stoller;SW 9-Sonoray Carcass Gilt;Blue

Keaton Stoller;SW 12-Int. Swine Showmanship;Blue

Mackinaw

Claire Buchanan;CA 3 - Animal-Less Cat;Blue

Claire Buchanan;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Claire Buchanan;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Garett Rich;CA 1 - Outdoor Adv. I-Hike;Blue

Garett Rich;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Garett Rich;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Garett Rich;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Garett Rich;RO 1 - Robotics, Chapter 1;Blue

Jacob Rich;NR 6- Sportfishing II-Reel;Blue

Jacob Rich;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Jacob Rich;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Jacob Rich;WE 1 - Welding;Blue

Morgan Rich;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Morgan Rich;RA 7 - Adv. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Morgan Rich;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Morgan Rich;CO 2 - Journalism Year 2;Blue

Morgan Rich;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Blue

Morgan Rich;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Morgan Rich;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Morgan Rich;SS 3 - Shotgun;Red

Morgan Rich;PD 3 - Reading Unit III;Blue

Morgan Rich;VS 1 - From Airedales to Zebra;Blue

Ashton Stimson;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Ashton Stimson;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Metamora

Katie Dubois;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Samuel Dubois;TR 1 - Starting Up;Blue

Maloree Mischler;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Clare Arvin;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Clare Arvin;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Reagan Begole;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Reagan Begole;FN 13-Outdoor Meals-S'mores;Blue

Andrew Auer;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Andrew Auer;FO 1-Forests of Fun 1;Blue

Andrew Auer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Daniel Auer;CA 2 - Outdoor Adv. II;Blue

Daniel Auer;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Daniel Auer;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Daniel Auer;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Daniel Auer;FO 1-Forests of Fun 1;Blue

Daniel Auer;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;CT 6- Constructed Garment;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;CT 8-Non-Clothing Constructed;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;CO 8 - Creative Writing - 3;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Red

Elizabeth Auer;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Red

Elizabeth Auer;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Elizabeth Auer;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;CA 1 - Outdoor Adv. I-Hike;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;CD 2-Cake Dec. II;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;FO 1-Forests of Fun 1;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

MaryBeth Auer;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Sarah Auer;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Sarah Auer;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Sarah Auer;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Blue

Sarah Auer;Cake FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Sarah Auer;Jams, Jellies, Pres. FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

Sarah Auer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Sarah Auer;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Christy Miller;CT 6- Constructed Garment;Blue

Christy Miller;CT 8-Non-Clothing Constructed;Blue

Christy Miller;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Christy Miller;PD 5-US Stamp Collecting;Blue

Christy Miller;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Blue

Christy Miller;CO 14 - Original Works;Blue

Christy Miller;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Christy Miller;Pickles and Relishes FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

Christy Miller;FN 18-Sr. Div. Food Demo 13-18;Blue

Christy Miller;CD 5-Cake Dec. V;Blue

Christy Miller;C. Gladiolus FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Christy Miller;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Christy Miller;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Christy Miller;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Christy Miller;LE 2-Leadership II;Blue

Christy Miller;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Christy Miller;PD 4 - Reading Unit IV;Blue

Christy Miller;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Christy Miller;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Christy Miller;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Christy Miller;VI 4 - Documentary;Blue

Hannah Miller;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Hannah Miller;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Hannah Miller;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Hannah Miller;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Hannah Miller;CP 3-Peer to Peer;Blue

Hannah Miller;Loaf of Bread FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Hannah Miller;FN 12-Microwave Magic D;Blue

Hannah Miller;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Hannah Miller;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Hannah Miller;PD 3 - Reading Unit III;Red

Hannah Miller;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Hannah Miller;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Hannah Miller;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Hannah Miller;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Hannah Miller;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Hannah Miller;VI 2 - Promotional Video;Blue

Payton Burger;(H) Hereford  BE 10-Late Jr. Yearl. Heifer;Blue

Payton Burger;RA 55 - Mini Lop Jr. Buck;Blue

Payton Burger;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;HP 35 - Animal-Less Horse;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;CA 3 - Animal-Less Cat;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;DO 1 - Dog Animal-Less;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Katelynn Cotton;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Jonathan Geier;BE 4-Premiere Carcass Steer;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;DO 5-Beginner II;Blue

Cheyenne Horne;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Clayton Kiesewetter;(H) Hereford  BE 1 - Purebred Steer;Blue

Clayton Kiesewetter;RA 56 - Mini Lop Jr. Doe;Red

Emily Knoblauch;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Emily Knoblauch;F. Indoor Plant FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Emily Knoblauch;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Nathan Knoblauch;BE 5 - Pair of Heifers;Blue

Nathan Knoblauch;(X) Crossbred  BE 13-Heifer-X Bred/AO;Blue

Nathan Knoblauch;(X) Crossbred  BE 14-Cow/Calf Pair;Blue

Nathan Knoblauch;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Ben Poling;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Ben Poling;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 27 - Satin 6/8 Buck;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 27 - Satin 6/8 Buck;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 28 - Satin 6/8 Doe;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 29 - Satin Jr. Buck;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;RA 29 - Satin Jr. Buck;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;DO 1 - Dog Animal-Less;Blue

Brooke Scheirer;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 27 - Satin 6/8 Buck;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 28 - Satin 6/8 Doe;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 28 - Satin 6/8 Doe;Blue

Danielle Scheirer;RA 30 - Satins Jr. Doe;Blue

Nathan Scheirer;RA 12-Fur Class-White;Blue

Nathan Scheirer;RA 12-Fur Class-White;Blue

Nathan Scheirer;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Nathan Scheirer;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Nathan Scheirer;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;White

Nathan Scheirer;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;RA 12-Fur Class-White;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;RA 12-Fur Class-White;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;RA 57 - Mini Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Red

Taylor Scheirer;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;CD 2-Cake Dec. II;Blue

Taylor Scheirer;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 8 - All  Meat Pen;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 9 - Single Fryer;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 27 - Satin 6/8 Buck;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 27 - Satin 6/8 Buck;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 28 - Satin 6/8 Doe;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 28 - Satin 6/8 Doe;Blue

Travis Scheirer;RA 29 - Satin Jr. Buck;Blue

Travis Scheirer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Travis Scheirer;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Lauren Schmillen;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Lauren Schmillen;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Lauren Schmillen;HE 1 - First Aid in Action;Blue

Lauren Schmillen;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;HO 4 - Vegetable Market Baske;Blue

Joshua Schnetzler;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Laton Schnetzler;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Laton Schnetzler;Swedish Tea Ring FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Laton Schnetzler;Loaf of Bread FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Laton Schnetzler;Yeast Bread Sweet Ro FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Laton Schnetzler;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Laton Schnetzler;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Rachel Casey;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Rachel Casey;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Rachel Casey;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Rachel Casey;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Rachel Casey;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Rachel Casey;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Rachel Casey;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Rachel Casey;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Rachel Casey;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Katie Perry;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Katie Perry;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Katie Perry;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Katie Perry;VS 3 - On the Cutting Edge;Blue

Katie Perry;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Lauren Bachman;PO 6 - Cross & AO Pullets;Blue

Lauren Bachman;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Lauren Bachman;PO 29 - Member Crowing;Blue

Lauren Bachman;EM 1 - Embryology 1;Blue

Lauren Bachman;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Lauren Bachman;RA 6 - Beg. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Lauren Bachman;CC 1-Child Dev. I;Blue

Lauren Bachman;CT 4-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Lauren Bachman;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Lauren Bachman;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Lauren Bachman;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Lauren Bachman;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Lauren Bachman;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Lauren Bachman;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Sam Bachman;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Sam Bachman;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Sam Bachman;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Sam Bachman;PO 10 - Pullet;Blue

Sam Bachman;WO 4 - Woodworking IV;Blue

Grant Billimack;(H) Hereford  BE 9 - Early Sum. Year Heifer;Blue

Sydney Billimack;BE 5 - Pair of Heifers;Blue

Sydney Billimack;(H) Hereford  BE 7 - Senior Heifer Calf;Blue

Sydney Billimack; BE 16-Jr. Beef Showmanship;Blue

Michael Doublin;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Sarah Fandel;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Sarah Fandel;CS 1-Corn Green Plant Sample;Blue

Sarah Fandel;CS 4-Green Plant Sample;Blue

Sarah Fandel;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Sarah Fandel;FN 9 - Microwave Magic A;Blue

Sarah Fandel;NR 8 - Wildlife, Level A;Blue

Sarah Fandel;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Sarah Fandel;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Minonk

Kelsie Stimpert;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Kelsie Stimpert;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Garrett Wolf;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Garrett Wolf;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Garrett Wolf;DO 11 - Rally Advanced;Blue

Garrett Wolf;EN 3-Entomology II;Blue

Garrett Wolf;SE 1 - Small Engines Display;Blue

Garrett Wolf;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Garrett Wolf;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Gregory Wolf;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Cody Bussiere;Purebred (over 94%) GO 16-Female Kid-1/1-2/28;Blue

Cody Bussiere;Purebred (over 94%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Cody Bussiere;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Cody Bussiere;RA 50 - Jersey Wool. Sr. Doe;Blue

Cody Bussiere;RA 50 - Jersey Wool. Sr. Doe;White

Cody Bussiere;RA 86 -  All Other 4 Sr. Doe;Blue

Cody Bussiere;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Cody Bussiere;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Cody Bussiere;Fruit and Cheese Kab FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Cody Bussiere;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 1 - Fem. Kid born after 5/1;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 3 - Female Kid 3/1-3/31;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 3 - Female Kid 3/1-3/31;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 4 - Fem Kid-born 1/1-2/28;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 4 - Fem Kid-born 1/1-2/28;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 5 - Dry Yearl. Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 5 - Dry Yearl. Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 5 - Dry Yearl. Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 5 - Dry Yearl. Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 7 - Doe 2 yrs. in Milk;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 8 - Doe 3-5 yrs. in milk;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 8 - Doe 3-5 yrs. in milk;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 8 - Doe 3-5 yrs. in milk;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 10 - Mother/Daughter;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 10 - Mother/Daughter;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 10 - Mother/Daughter;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 11- Produce of Dam;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 11- Produce of Dam;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 11- Produce of Dam;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(NU) Nubian  GO 12 - Dairy Wether;Blue

Roxi Pascente;(LM) Lamancha  GO 12 - Dairy Wether;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Purebred (over 94%) GO 13-Female Kid-born aft. 5/1;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Purebred (over 94%) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Purebred (over 94%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Percent. (up to 93%) GO 18 - Doe-2-4 yrs.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Purebred (over 94%) GO 19 - Doe 4 yrs.+;Blue

Roxi Pascente;Purebred (over 94%) GO 19 - Doe 4 yrs.+;Blue

Roxi Pascente;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Roxi Pascente;GO 35 - Show-Meat-Sr.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Roxi Pascente;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Morton

Bryce Hutchinson;CC 3-Child Dev. II - Toys/Act.;Blue

Bryce Hutchinson;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kelsi Hutchinson;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Kelsi Hutchinson;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Kelsi Hutchinson;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Red

Kelsi Hutchinson;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Kelsi Hutchinson;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;CT 10 - Clothing Decisions 1;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;Cake FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;FN 9 - Microwave Magic A;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;IG 1-Walk In My Shoes - Ind. ;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Marissa Hutchinson;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;FN 5-Exploring Food Heritage;Red

Zachary Ritterbusch;FN 9 - Microwave Magic A;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;FN 14-Sports Nutrition;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;HE 1 - First Aid in Action;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;RO 1 - Robotics, Chapter 1;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;SE 1 - Small Engines Display;Blue

Zachary Ritterbusch;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Red

Amber Fritz;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Holly Fritz;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Alex Heinold;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Caleb Roecker;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Caleb Roecker;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Caleb Roecker;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Caleb Roecker;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Eric Schick;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Elisabeth Davis;CC 5-Child Dev. III-Adv.;Red

Elisabeth Davis;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Red

Elisabeth Davis;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Trent Davis;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Trent Davis;SS 3 - Shotgun;Red

Trent Davis;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Lily Lindner;VA 10 - Nature;Blue

Lily Lindner;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Max Lindner;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Max Lindner;VA 10 - Nature;Blue

Jonathan Lorentz;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Jonathan Lorentz;AE 4 - Aerospace Display ;Blue

Rebecca Lorentz;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Rebecca Lorentz;Preservation Combo FN 6-Food Preservation;Blue

Rebecca Lorentz;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Sarah Lorentz;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Sarah Lorentz;RA 7 - Adv. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Sarah Lorentz;RA 94 - Rabbit Show.8-12;Blue

Sarah Lorentz;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Sarah Lorentz;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Sarah Lorentz;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Kathryn Ackerman;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Red

Kathryn Ackerman;SS 1 - Archery;Red

Samuel Ackerman;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Samuel Ackerman;SS 1 - Archery;Red

Roanoke

Andrew Fehr;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Red

Andrew Fehr;DO 10 - Rally Novice;Blue

Andrew Fehr;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Andrew Fehr;RO 2 - Robotics, Chapter 2;Blue

Rachel Fehr;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Rachel Fehr;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Rachel Fehr;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Rachel Fehr;FN 5-Exploring Food Heritage;Blue

Rachel Fehr;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Rachel Fehr;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Rebecca Blunier;PD 1 - Reading Unit 1;Blue

Rebecca Blunier;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Rebecca Blunier;VA 4 - Wood;Red

Rebecca Blunier;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Andrea Bonetto;PD 5-US Stamp Collecting;Blue

Andrea Bonetto;PD 7 - Theme Stamp Coll.;Blue

Andrea Bonetto;EL 3-Wired for Power;Blue

Andrea Bonetto;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Janelle Bonetto;PD 5-US Stamp Collecting;Blue

Janelle Bonetto;PD 7 - Theme Stamp Coll.;Blue

Janelle Bonetto;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Janelle Bonetto;Swedish Tea Ring FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Janelle Bonetto;VA 11 - Mixed Media;Blue

Laura Bradle;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Laura Bradle;CT 12-Modeling under 10;Blue

Laura Bradle;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Mindy Bradle;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Mindy Bradle;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Mindy Bradle;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Jacob Daugherty;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Jacob Daugherty;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Jacob Daugherty;SE 1 - Small Engines Display;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;CO 13 - Oral Interpretation;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;Loaf of Bread FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;PD 3 - Reading Unit III;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Nichole Daugherty;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Darlene Fuller;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Roy Fuller;CA 1-Kitten;Blue

Roy Fuller;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Roy Fuller;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Colten Gehlbach;(H) Hampshire  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Colten Gehlbach;(H) Hampshire  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Colten Gehlbach;(H) Hampshire  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Colten Gehlbach;(H) Hampshire  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Colten Gehlbach;(H) Hampshire  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Rachel Hodel;Dinner Rolls FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Rachel Hodel;Yeast Bread Sweet Ro FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Rachel Hodel;VS 3 - On the Cutting Edge;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;RA 93 - Animal-Less Rabbit;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;CC 3-Child Dev. II - Toys/Act.;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Ruthie Hodel;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Lydia Luginbuhl;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Lydia Luginbuhl;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Lydia Luginbuhl;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Lydia Luginbuhl;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Lydia Luginbuhl;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Lydia Luginbuhl;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Payton Martin;SH 17 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Clint McClure;RA 13 - Californians Sr. Buck;Blue

Clint McClure;RA 14 - Californians Sr. Doe;Red

Clint McClure;RA 17 - Calif. Jr. Buck;Blue

Clint McClure;RA 17 - Calif. Jr. Buck;Blue

Clint McClure;RA 18 - Calif. Jr. Doe;Blue

Clint McClure;RA 18 - Calif. Jr. Doe;Blue

Clint McClure;RA 18 - Calif. Jr. Doe;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 11 - Spring Lambs-Pen of 3;Blue

Clint McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 12 - Flock;Blue

Clint McClure;SH 32-Sr. Div. Sheep Showman;Blue

Clint McClure;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Clint McClure;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Codee McClure;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Codee McClure;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Codee McClure;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Codee McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 2 - Spring Ram Lamb;Blue

Codee McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 4 - Yearling Ewe;Blue

Codee McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 7 - Late Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Codee McClure;(SU) Suffolk  SH 10 - Spring pair of lambs;Blue

Codee McClure;SH 27 - Junior Sheep Lead;Blue

Codee McClure;SH 30-Jr. Div. Sheep Showmansh;Blue

Codee McClure;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Codee McClure;Fruit and Cheese Kab FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Abigail Moser;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Abigail Moser;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Abigail Moser;Yeast Bread Sweet Ro FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Abigail Moser;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Curtis Moser;GE 1-Pebble Pups I;Blue

Curtis Moser;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Curtis Moser;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Curtis Moser;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Edward Moser;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Edward Moser;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Elizabeth Moser;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Elizabeth Moser;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Elizabeth Moser;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Elizabeth Moser;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Jason Moser;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Jason Moser;SS 3 - Shotgun;Blue

Jenna Moser;CC 3-Child Dev. II - Toys/Act.;Blue

Jenna Moser;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Jenna Moser;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Jenna Moser;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Jenna Moser;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Jenna Moser;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Red

Hannah Sauder;CT 11-Clothing Decisions II;Blue

Hannah Sauder;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Hannah Sauder;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Hannah Sauder;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Rachel Sauder;CC 2-Child Dev. II ;Blue

Rachel Sauder;IN 1-Passport to the World ;Blue

Rachel Sauder;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Lydia Springer;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Lydia Springer;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Lydia Springer;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Sadi Tammen;HO 1 - Vegetable Plate;Blue

Sadi Tammen;HO 4 - Vegetable Market Baske;Blue

Sadi Tammen;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Sadi Tammen;B. Bulbs FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Sadi Tammen;C. Gladiolus FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Sadi Tammen;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Grace Edwards;SC 1 - Scrapbooking 1-2 yrs.;Blue

Grace Edwards;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Grace Edwards;FN 8-Meat and Other Protein;Blue

Grace Edwards;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Grace Edwards;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Rebekah Edwards;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Rebekah Edwards;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Kayla Kennell;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Kayla Kennell;DO 3-Costume Class;Blue

Kayla Kennell;DO 10 - Rally Novice;Blue

Grace Knepp;(SH) Shropshire  SH 6 - Early Spring Ewe Lamb;Blue

Grace Knepp;SH 23 - Market Lamb;Blue

Grace Knepp;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Grace Knepp;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Grace Knepp;CT 12-Modeling under 10;Blue

Bob Kath;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Bob Kath;WO 4 - Woodworking IV;Blue

Rutland

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 6 - Cross & AO Pullets;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 7 - Cross & AO Pen;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 9 - Cockerel;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 10 - Pullet;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 11 - Pen;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 15 - Fancy Birds - Pen;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Cyleste Montgomery;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Katesa Montgomery;CA 1-Kitten;Blue

Katesa Montgomery;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 3 - Purebred Pen;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 4 - Purebred Pen/Old Hens;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 13 - Fancy Birds-Cockerel;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 15 - Fancy Birds - Pen;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 16 - Bantams-Cockerel;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 17 - Bantams-Pullet;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 18 - Bantams - Pen;Blue

Garrett Petersen;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Secor

Brady Colburn;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Brianna Colburn;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Wyatt Reeser;(X) Crossbred  BE 2 - X-Bred Steer;Blue

Kelsie Plattner;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Kelsie Plattner;CT 13-Modeling 10 +;Blue

Kelsie Plattner;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Kelsie Plattner;GC 2-Greeting Cards-Adv.;Blue

Logan Plattner;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Logan Plattner;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Logan Plattner;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Logan Plattner;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Madison Plattner;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Madison Plattner;HE 2 - Staying Healthy;Blue

Madison Plattner;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Amanda Rohde;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Amanda Rohde;PH 4 - Photo Editing;Blue

Matthew Rohde;DO 10 - Rally Novice;Blue

Matthew Rohde;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Blue

Jamie Wiegand;Fruit and Cheese Kab FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Jacob White;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Jacob White;PO 5 - Cross & AO Cockerel;Blue

Jacob White;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Jacob White;CP 2-Inside the Box;Blue

Jacob White;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Kayley White;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Kayley White;CT 5- Constructed Garment;Blue

Kayley White;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Kayley White;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Kayley White;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Kayley White;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Macey White;CA 1-Kitten;Blue

Macey White;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Macey White;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Tonica

Jessica Mora-Nieto;Grades (non-papered) GO 17-Doe-1-2 yrs.;Blue

Jessica Mora-Nieto;GO 24-Market Wether;Blue

Jessica Mora-Nieto;GO 30 - Goat Costume;Blue

Jessica Mora-Nieto;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Jessica Mora-Nieto;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Jessica Mora-Nieto;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Jessica Mora-Nieto;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Tremont

Jennifer Rickett;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Jennifer Rickett;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Washburn

Anna Buegel;CO 8 - Creative Writing - 3;Blue

Anna Buegel;FL 4 - Floriculture D;Blue

Anna Buegel;PD 3 - Reading Unit III;Blue

Anna Buegel;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Anna Buegel;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Anna Buegel;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Bethany Buegel;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Bethany Buegel;RA 6 - Beg. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Bethany Buegel;AE 3 - Rocket Activity;Blue

Bethany Buegel;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Bethany Buegel;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Bethany Buegel;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Lucas Buegel;RA 2 - My Pet Rabbit-Inter.;Blue

Lucas Buegel;RA 7 - Adv. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Lucas Buegel;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Lucas Buegel;EN 1-Beekeeping;Blue

Lucas Buegel;RO 1 - Robotics, Chapter 1;Blue

Matthew Buegel;AE 1 - Model Rocketry Display;Blue

Matthew Buegel;FL 1 - Floriculture A;Blue

Matthew Buegel;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 6 - Beg. Rabbit Costume;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 11 - Fur Class-Colored;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 12-Fur Class-White;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 57 - Mini Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 57 - Mini Rex Sr. Buck;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 58 - Mini Rex Sr. Doe;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 59 - Mini Rex Jr. Buck;Red

Kirsten Malec;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Kirsten Malec;RA 60 - Mini Rex Jr. Doe;Blue

Kirsten Malec;CA 2-Cat;Blue

Kirsten Malec;FN 10-Microwave Magic B;Blue

Kirsten Malec;NR 8 - Wildlife, Level A;Blue

Kirsten Malec;VA 12 - Heritage Arts-Fiber;Blue

Kirsten Malec;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Mikayln White;(D)Duroc SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Mikayln White;(S)Spots SW 1-Purebred Gilt-Jan.;Blue

Mikayln White;(D)Duroc SW 2-Purebred Gilt-after Feb.;Blue

Mikayln White;SW 13-Adv. Swine Showmanship;Blue

Mikayln White;CT 10 - Clothing Decisions 1;Blue

Mikayln White;TR 1 - Starting Up;Blue

Rebecca Simmons;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Rebecca Simmons;FL 1 - Floriculture A;Blue

Natalie Byrd;FN 9 - Microwave Magic A;Blue

Washington

Grace Allaman;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Grace Allaman;DO 3-Costume Class;Blue

Grace Allaman;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Grace Allaman;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Emily Atchison;CC 2-Child Dev. II ;Blue

Emily Atchison;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Emily Atchison;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Allison Blicharz;Cereal Marshmallow B FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Allison Blicharz;Yellow Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Emily Blicharz;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Emily Blicharz;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Emily Blicharz;VA 5 - Chalk/Carbon-1st yr.;Blue

Mackenzie Bochart;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Mackenzie Bochart;VA 13 - Heritage Arts-Other;Blue

Lily Holmes;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Lily Holmes;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Lily Holmes;VA 8 - Glass/Plastic;Blue

Lily Holmes;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Mary Hootman;RA 3 - My Pet Rabbit - Adv.;Blue

Mary Hootman;SP 2 - Small Pets;Blue

Marissa Koller;Oatmeal Drop Cookies FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Marissa Koller;LE 1-Leadership I;Blue

Alyse McHenry;CO 6 - Creative Writing - 1;Blue

Alyse McHenry;FO 1-Forests of Fun 1;Blue

Alyse McHenry;GE 4-Rock Hounds II;Blue

Alyse McHenry;NR 1-Nat. Resources I;Blue

Alyse McHenry;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Alyse McHenry;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Alyse McHenry;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Christopher McHenry;SS 2 - Rifle;Blue

Christopher McHenry;PA 3 - Arts-Set the Stage;Blue

Christopher McHenry;RO 6 - Robotics Probe 2;Blue

Christopher McHenry;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Christopher McHenry;VA 14-Computer Generated Art;Blue

Christopher McHenry;WE 1 - Welding;Blue

Christopher McHenry;VI 1 - Intro to Filmmaking;Blue

Audrey Miller;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Audrey Miller;VA 1 - Paper;Red

Audrey Miller;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Audrey Miller;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Audrey Miller;VA 6-Chalk/Carbon-2nd yr.;Blue

Audrey Miller;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Audrey Miller;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Bethany Pittenger;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Catherine Reem;CO 7 - Creative Writing - 2;Blue

Catherine Reem;CO 9 - Formal Speech;Blue

Catherine Reem;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Red

Catherine Reem;Scones FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Catherine Reem;ID 1-Design Decisions-Beg.;Blue

Catherine Reem;PH 1 - Photography 1;Blue

Peter Schultz;BI 2-Bicycle II;Blue

Peter Schultz;Cake FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Peter Schultz;FN 14-Sports Nutrition;Blue

Peter Schultz;SS 3 - Shotgun;Red

Peter Schultz;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Red

Randall Sperry;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Randall Sperry;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Randall Sperry;FN 9 - Microwave Magic A;Blue

Adrianne Streitmatter;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Adrianne Streitmatter;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Tehgen Stroud;EN 2-Entomology I;Blue

Tehgen Stroud;GE 1-Pebble Pups I;Blue

Tehgen Stroud;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Christopher Trueblood;CI 3 - Citizenship II;Blue

Christopher Trueblood;FC 1 - Financial Champions I;Blue

Christopher Trueblood;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Christopher Trueblood;A. Annuals FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Christopher Trueblood;D. Perennials FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue

Mark Trueblood;BI 1-Bicycle l;Blue

Mark Trueblood;CI 2 - Citizenship 1;Blue

Mark Trueblood;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Mark Trueblood;NR 5-Sportfishing I-Bait;Blue

Steven Trueblood;FC 3 - Consumer Savvy I;Blue

Steven Trueblood;FN 7 - Foods-International;Blue

Steven Trueblood;PH 2 - Photography 2;Blue

Megan West;CI 2 - Citizenship 1;Blue

Megan West;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Megan West;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Megan West;Basic Nut Bread FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Megan West;Cheese Muffins FN 2 - Cooking 201;Blue

Megan West;FN 14-Sports Nutrition;Blue

Megan West;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Megan West;VA 3 - Clay;Blue

Megan West;VA 7-Chalk/Carbon-3rd yr.;Blue

Megan West;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Daniel Hofstetter;PO 2 - Purebred Pullet;Blue

Daniel Hofstetter;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Daniel Hofstetter;CP 6 - Advanced Projects;Blue

Esther Hofstetter;PO 1 - Purebred Cockerel;Blue

Esther Hofstetter;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Esther Hofstetter;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Esther Hofstetter;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Esther Hofstetter;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Esther Hofstetter;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Blue

Hannah Hofstetter;PO 9 - Cockerel;Blue

Hannah Hofstetter;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Hannah Hofstetter;PO 28 - Rooster Crowing;Blue

Hannah Hofstetter;Coffee Cake FN 1 - Cooking 101;Blue

Hannah Hofstetter;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Sarah Hofstetter;PO 14 - Fancy Birds-Pullet;Blue

Sarah Hofstetter;FN 4-Candymaking;Blue

Sarah Hofstetter;GC 1-Greeting Cards-Beg.;Blue

Luke Pfaffmann;WO 2 - Woodworking II;Blue

Lydia Pfaffmann;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Lydia Pfaffmann;PD 2 - Reading Unit II;Blue

Lydia Pfaffmann;VA 1 - Paper;Blue

Micah Pfaffmann;VA 9 - Metal;Blue

Wendi Pfaffmann;SC 2 - Scrapbooking 3+;Blue

Wendi Pfaffmann;Yeast Bread Sweet Ro FN 3 - Cooking 301;Blue

Wendi Pfaffmann;PH 3 - Photography 3;Blue

Kayla Streitmatter;CT 2-Constructed Garment;Blue

Kayla Streitmatter;VA 2 - Fiber;Blue

Kirk Streitmatter;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Kyle Streitmatter;VA 4 - Wood;Blue

Tate Wyss;WO 1 - Woodworking I;Blue

Trent Wyss;EL 1-Magic of Electricity;Blue

Troy Wyss;SW 5-Crossbred Single Barrow;Blue

Troy Wyss;SW 6-Market Gilt;Blue

Alexis Aarestad;DO 2-Dog Care;Blue

Alexis Aarestad;DO 3-Costume Class;Blue

Lauren Dwyer;CD 1-Cake Dec. I;Blue

Lauren Dwyer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Rebecca Dwyer;SS 1 - Archery;Blue

Jessica Bielema;CT 1-Non Clothing-Const. Art.;Blue

Jessica Bielema;E. Container Garden FL 5 - Floriculture Display;Blue